Call a Specialist Today! 844-356-5141
Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

Aruba Switches Accessories
Next Generation Access and Aggregation Switches

Aruba switches bring performance and reliability to the mobile-first campus. These industry-leading switches are scalable, secure, and feature HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed connectivity.

Aruba Networks Products
Aruba Transceiver
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
#J4858C
List Price: $325.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
#J4859C
List Price: $695.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
#J4860C
List Price: $3,999.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
#J8177C
List Price: $275.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
#J9054C
List Price: $259.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
#J9150A
List Price: $1,040.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
#J9151A
List Price: $2,790.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
#J9152A
List Price: $905.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
#J9153A
List Price: $8,999.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
#JH231A
List Price: $3,465.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver
#JH232A
List Price: $9,545.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J4858D
List Price: $340.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J4859D
List Price: $730.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J4860D
List Price: $4,200.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J8177D
List Price: $290.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9054D
List Price: $275.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9150D
List Price: $1,040.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9151E
List Price: $2,930.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9152D
List Price: $950.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF XCVR
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9153D
List Price: $9,450.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba IAP-207 (US) Instant 2x2:2 11ac AP
#JX955A
List Price: $415.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JD089B
List Price: $380.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JD092B
List Price: $1,435.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JD094B
List Price: $3,495.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JD119B
List Price: $990.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba Shelf
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS Shelf
HP 640 Redundant/External Power Supply Shelf
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9805A
List Price: $1,815.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba 2530 8-port Switch Pwr Adptr Shelf
#J9820A
List Price: $55.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba PS
Aruba X332 1050W 110-240AC/54DC PS
#J9737A
List Price: $1,030.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba X332 575W 100-240AC/54DC PS
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9738A
List Price: $549.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS U.S. - English localization
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JL085A#ABA
List Price: $549.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS U.S. - English localization
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JL086A#ABA
List Price: $749.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS U.S. - English localization
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#JL087A#ABA
List Price: $1,199.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
Aruba Cable
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#J9281D
List Price: $105.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#J9283D
List Price: $150.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
#J9285D
List Price: $205.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#J9281B
List Price: $100.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9281B#B01
List Price: $100.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#J9283B
List Price: $142.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9283B#B01
List Price: $142.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
#J9285B
List Price: $195.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9285B#B01
List Price: $195.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba X510 1U Cable Guard
#J9700A
List Price: $55.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS 1m Cable
HP 640 EPS/RPS 1m Cable
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9806A
List Price: $125.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#JH234A
List Price: $440.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH234A#B01
List Price: $419.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#JH235A
List Price: $565.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH235A#B01
List Price: $539.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
#JH236A
List Price: $700.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH236A#B01
List Price: $669.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba Mod
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9986A
List Price: $3,780.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod
#J9987A
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9988A
List Price: $4,095.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 12p PoE+ / 12p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9989A
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9990A
List Price: $4,200.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 20p PoE+ 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod
#J9991A
List Price: $5,049.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 20p PoE+ 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9992A
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9993A
List Price: $5,040.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 8p 1/2.5/5/XGT PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9995A
List Price: $5,040.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9996A
List Price: $7,140.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba Softwares
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl Base SW w/50-node E-LTU
#J9863AAE
List Price: $495.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl 50-node E-LTU
#J9864AAE
List Price: $4,990.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl HA E-LTU
#J9865AAE
List Price: $9,990.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE Net Optimizer Lync 100 Client E-LTU
#J9985AAE
List Price: $2,500.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE Net Protector SDN App 250-user E-LTU
#JL004AAE
List Price: $1,250.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE Network Visualizer SDN App E-LTU
#JL091AAE
List Price: $5,000.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
Aruba Accessories
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post RM Kit
Top Value Promo: Special discount on select Aruba's products
#J9583A
List Price: $135.00
Add to Cart for our Special Price
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post FIO RM Kit
#J9583AZ
List Price: $129.00
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH 80km XCVR
#JG915A
Add to Cart for Our Price
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
#JH233A
List Price: $3,675.00
Add to Cart for Our Price