Call a Specialist Today! 844-356-5141
Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

Aruba Switches Accessories
Next Generation Access and Aggregation Switches

Aruba switches bring performance and reliability to the mobile-first campus. These industry-leading switches are scalable, secure, and feature HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed connectivity.

Aruba Networks Products
Aruba Transceiver
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
#J4858C
List Price: $144.56
Our Price: $124.68
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
#J4859C
List Price: $200.71
Our Price: $173.11
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
#J4860C
Get a Quote!
HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
#J8177C
Get a Quote!
HPE X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
#J9054C
Get a Quote!
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
#J9150A
Get a Quote!
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
#J9151A
Get a Quote!
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
#J9152A
Get a Quote!
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
#J9153A
Get a Quote!
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
#JH231A
List Price: $3,812.00
Our Price: $2,792.48
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver
#JH232A
List Price: $10,500.00
Our Price: $7,691.78
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J4858D
Our Price: $379.00
Special Price: $130.74
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J4859D
Our Price: $803.00
Special Price: $230.85
Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J4860D
Our Price: $4,620.00
Special Price: $1,753.23
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J8177D
Our Price: $319.00
Special Price: $132.07
Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
Top Value Promo
#J9054D
Our Price: $303.00
Special Price: $174.21
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J9150D
Our Price: $1,149.00
Special Price: $317.11
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J9151E
Our Price: $3,223.00
Special Price: $1,260.16
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
Top Value Promo
#J9152D
Our Price: $1,045.00
Special Price: $396.57
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#J9153D
Our Price: $10,395.00
Special Price: $3,944.78
Aruba IAP-207 (US) Instant 2x2:2 11ac AP
#JX955A
List Price: $415.00
Our Price: $245.31
HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#JD089B
Our Price: $418.00
Special Price: $240.34
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#JD092B
Our Price: $800.00
Special Price: $294.49
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#JD094B
Our Price: $1,945.00
Special Price: $738.10
HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
Top Value Promo
#JD119B
Our Price: $1,089.00
Special Price: $626.15
Aruba InstantOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF Transceiver
#R9D16A
List Price: $49.00
Our Price: $41.99
Aruba InstantOn 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver
#R9D18A
List Price: $99.00
Our Price: $84.99
Aruba Shelf
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS Shelf
#J9805A
List Price: $1,815.00
Our Price: $1,419.33
Aruba 2530 8-port Switch Pwr Adptr Shelf
#J9820A
List Price: $55.00
Our Price: $40.28
Aruba PS
Aruba X332 1050W 110-240AC/54DC PS
#J9737A
Get a Quote!
Aruba X332 575W 100-240AC/54DC PS
#J9738A
Get a Quote!
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS
Top Value Promo
#JL085A#ABA
Our Price: $649.00
Special Price: $388.09
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS
Top Value Promo
#JL086A#ABA
Our Price: $879.00
Special Price: $525.63
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS
Top Value Promo
#JL087A#ABA
Our Price: $1,409.00
Special Price: $842.56
Aruba Cable
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Top Value Promo
#J9281D
Our Price: $129.00
Special Price: $86.04
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Top Value Promo
#J9283D
Our Price: $169.00
Special Price: $112.72
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
Top Value Promo
#J9285D
Our Price: $229.00
Special Price: $152.74
Aruba 2930F 8-port Cable Guard
Top Value Promo
#JL311A
Our Price: $90.00
Special Price: $56.91
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#J9281B
Get a Quote!
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9281B#B01
Get a Quote!
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#J9283B
Get a Quote!
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9283B#B01
Get a Quote!
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
#J9285B
Get a Quote!
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9285B#B01
Get a Quote!
Aruba X510 1U Cable Guard
#J9700A
List Price: $55.00
Our Price: $40.28
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS 1m Cable
#J9806A
Get a Quote!
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
#JH234A
List Price: $489.00
Our Price: $358.21
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH234A#B01
List Price: $489.00
Our Price: $358.21
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
#JH235A
List Price: $629.00
Our Price: $460.77
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH235A#B01
List Price: $629.00
Our Price: $460.77
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
#JH236A
List Price: $779.00
Our Price: $570.65
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH236A#B01
List Price: $779.00
Our Price: $570.65
Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
#R9D19A
List Price: $65.00
Our Price: $55.99
Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
#R9D20A
List Price: $89.00
Our Price: $75.99
Aruba Mod
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9986A
List Price: $4,669.00
Our Price: $3,420.27
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod
#J9987A
List Price: $4,278.00
Our Price: $3,133.85
Aruba 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9988A
List Price: $5,049.00
Our Price: $3,698.64
Aruba 12p PoE+ / 12p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9989A
List Price: $5,049.00
Our Price: $3,698.64
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9990A
List Price: $5,189.00
Our Price: $3,801.20
Aruba 20p PoE+ 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod
#J9991A
List Price: $6,229.00
Our Price: $4,563.05
Aruba 20p PoE+ 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9992A
List Price: $6,219.00
Our Price: $4,555.73
Aruba 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9993A
List Price: $6,219.00
Our Price: $4,555.73
Aruba 8p 1/2.5/5/XGT PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9995A
List Price: $6,219.00
Our Price: $4,555.73
Aruba 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9996A
List Price: $8,799.00
Our Price: $6,445.70
Aruba Softwares
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl Base SW w/50-node E-LTU
#J9863AAE
Get a Quote!
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl 50-node E-LTU
#J9864AAE
Get a Quote!
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl HA E-LTU
#J9865AAE
Get a Quote!
HPE Net Optimizer Lync 100 Client E-LTU
#J9985AAE
Get a Quote!
HPE Net Protector SDN App 250-user E-LTU
#JL004AAE
List Price: $1,250.00
Our Price: $915.69
HPE Network Visualizer SDN App E-LTU
#JL091AAE
List Price: $5,000.00
Our Price: $3,662.75
Aruba Accessories
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post RM Kit
Top Value Promo
#J9583A
Our Price: $135.00
Special Price: $91.60
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post FIO RM Kit
#J9583AZ
Get a Quote!
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH 80km XCVR
#JG915A
List Price: $14,498.00
Our Price: $10,620.51
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M Transceiver
#JH233A
List Price: $4,043.00
Our Price: $2,961.70
email subscribe

Enjoy Exclusive Weekly Deals from Virtual Graffiti